Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

5,352m² Plot for Sale in Pera Pedi, Limassol District

  • Mountains view
  • €550 000
  • ↓ €200 000 (26.67%)
Price per m²
€103/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€18,600

Price History

  • Ref. #: 232174
  • Plot area: 5352m²
  • Building Density:30.00%
  • Coverage Ratio:20.00%
  • Max. Height:2m

Land based in Pera-Pedi village, Limassol:

1. The original Title
2. Square Meters 5.352
3. Coverage Building 30%
4. Coverage area 20%
5. High 2 floors.

The land is only 23 km out from Limassol in the best location (between Troodos and Limassol in to the left entrance of the village with nice view to Limassol side and nice location level.

There are all facilities as water current register road to the Land. Next to the land a cutting plots and some nice country houses.

  • Address: E803, Pera Pedi 4779, Cyprus
  • Minucipality: Pera Pedi
  • District: Limassol
  • Postal code: 4779
  • Open in Maps →
  • €550 000
  • ↓ €200 000 (26.67%)
Price per m²
€103/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€18,600

Price History

  • Agency
  • R.N.:229/E L.N.:1047

Similar to 5,352m² Plot for Sale in Pera Pedi, Limassol District

Data Analytics