- €777 000
- +VAT
- ↑ €132 000 (20.47%)
- €8355/m2
- 93m²
- 2
- 2
- 2020
- Brand New
- 2 / 6
- Yes, Covered
- 8084
For sale a two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 119 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey building and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda, a storage room and a private parking space. The property is equipped with air conditioning and heating, underfloor heating; ceiling height — 3.10 m; interior doors made of high—quality wood, flooring – marble/granite/ parquet, Windows made of hardwood. The location of the apartment provides quick access to the sea — about 500 m; the territory is closed and guarded, there is a concierge and 24-hour video surveillance (CCTV). The residence’s infrastructure includes a mosaic-decorated swimming pool, a fitness room and separate saunas for men and women; the main entrance with marble and chandeliers emphasizes the colonial architecture with natural stone, wrought-iron railings and bay windows. The building has an elevator.
No results available
No results available
Support
Information