Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

300m² Office for Rent in Limassol - Agia Zoni

  • Posted: 10 hours ago
  • Modified: 10 hours ago
  • Pre-Owned
  • 300m²
  • City view
€10 000/month
Price per m²
€33/m²
Common Expenses
Not Included
Utilities
Not Included
  • Property Reference Number: 18781 
  • Covered area, m²: 300 
  • Heating: Yes, Central Heating  
  • Air conditioning: Yes 
  • Elevator

• 10 rooms
• 2 WC
• Internal area 300m2
• Kitchen
• CCTV
• Lobby
• Energy Efficiency ”A”
• Fully furnished
• Central location
• Deposit €30,000

€10 000/month
Price per m²
€33/m²
Common Expenses
Not Included
Utilities
Not Included
  • Agency
  • R.N.:506 L.N.:62/E

Preferred method of communication

Similar to 300m² Office for Rent in Limassol - Agia Zoni