Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

5 Bedroom House for Sale in Larnaca District

  • 5
  • 5+
  • Pre-Owned
  • 346m²
  • 2021
  • €1 850 000
Price per m²
€5347/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€70,600
  • Ref. #: 243967
  • Plot area: 850m²
  • Pool:Yes 
  • Energy Efficiency: A
  • Internal Area: 346 m²
  • Furnishing: Furnished  
  • Air Conditioning: Yes

Luxurious Beachfront 5-Bedroom Villa in Pervolia, Larnaca
Just 70m from the sea, this beautifully renovated (2021) five-bedroom detached villa is located in the sought-after Pervolia area, within walking distance to sandy beaches and close to all amenities in Kiti village. It also offers easy access to the Larnaca–Limassol motorway and is only 4km from Larnaca Airport.
The spacious 281sqm home features an open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, one ground-floor bedroom, and four upstairs bedrooms all with en-suite showers. The property includes 6 WCs, air conditioning, central heating, double glazing, and a pressure system.
Outside, enjoy a private swimming pool with photovoltaic system, BBQ area, landscaped garden, and covered parking. The villa also boasts stunning sea views in a quiet residential setting.

Title Deed Available.
Extras: Fully furnished, electrical appliances, storage room, laundry room, pool house, alarm system, and more.

  • District: Larnaca
  • Postal code: 7560
  • €1 850 000
Price per m²
€5347/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€70,600
  • Agency
  • R.N.:229/E L.N.:1047

Similar to 5 Bedroom House for Sale in Larnaca District

Data Analytics