- €298 000
- +VAT
-
- €3348/m2
- 89m²
- 2
- 2
- Under Construction
- 1 / 4
- Yes, Covered
- 16817
Fantastic, Two Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in McDonalds area, Larnaca. Amazing location, close to all amenities such as schools, supermarkets, banks, coffee shops, pharmacies etc. A short drive to Larnaca Town Center, the harbor and the beach. Very easy access to Larnaca, Nicosia motorway. Larnaca International Airport is only 10 minutes away.
Penthouse for Sale in McDonalds area, Larnaca. This amazing property consists of a living room, an open plan kitchen with dining area, two bedrooms,1 shower en suite and one bath with wc and also a private roof garden. Also, the apartment includes a parking and storage area on the ground floor.
The property offers an average living area of 74 sqm, an average covered veranda of 18 sqm, and a spacious 51 sqm roof garden, ideal for relaxing and outdoor entertaining. The development includes amenities such as a fully equipped gym.
Extra: Elevator, Provision for A/C, covered parking, storage, private garden, Covered and uncovered verandas.
No results available
Support
Information