- €325 000
- +VAT
-
- €1890/m2
3 Bedroom House for Sale in Palaiometocho, Nicosia District
- ID: 9847749
- Posted: 1 week ago
- Modified: 1 week ago
- Views: 35
- 3
- 2
- Under Construction
- 210m²
For sale a modern spacious house in the area of Palaiometocho, Nicosia. The interior of the house with an area of 172 m2 turns into a cozy veranda with an area of 38 m2. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The house is located on a plot of 370 m2 with a BBQ area. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. Energy efficiency: category A+. The thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 3 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for two cars.
No results available
Support
Information