Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Limassol District

  • 3
  • 1
  • Pre-Owned
  • 120m²
  • €350 000
Price per m²
€2917/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€10,600
  • Ref. #: 30957
  • Parking: Yes, Covered  
  • Air Conditioning: Yes
  • Guest WC

For sale is a spacious, top-floor apartment offering 120 square meters of comfortable living space in the heart of City Center – Agia Zoni. This quality resale property features three bright bedrooms and one well-kept bathroom, making it ideal for families or professionals seeking extra room. The building is equipped with a convenient elevator, providing easy access to the apartment.

Renovated in 2016, the apartment combines modern updates with a practical layout. Generous windows invite plenty of natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The interior is move-in ready, allowing you to settle in with ease.

Located in the vibrant Agia Zoni area, this apartment is surrounded by a variety of shops, cafes, and essential services. Residents enjoy the convenience of city living within a neighborhood known for its lively character and easy access to public transport, schools, and parks.

This attractive property offers a well-balanced lifestyle, bringing together comfort and an excellent location. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact Kazo Real Estate.

  • €350 000
Price per m²
€2917/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€10,600
  • Agency
  • R.N.:694 L.N.:372/E

Similar to 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Limassol District

Data Analytics