Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

510m² Plot for Sale in Limassol - Mesa Geitonia

  • City view
  • €900 000
Price per m²
€1765/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€32,600
  • Ref. #: 31120
  • Plot area: 510m²

For sale: A spacious building plot measuring 510 m², located in one of the most sought-after residential areas, Mesa Geitonia. This plot offers plenty of space for building your dream home or investment property, with enough room for a garden, private parking, or a beautiful outdoor living area.

Mesa Geitonia is known for its convenient location close to the city center, while still maintaining a quiet and family-friendly atmosphere. The area is surrounded by a variety of amenities, including schools, supermarkets, shops, and parks, making it ideal for families and professionals alike. Excellent road connections ensure easy access to all parts of the city, as well as nearby beaches and business districts.

This large plot presents a rare opportunity to build in a well-developed community where properties like this are in high demand. Whether you are planning a modern family residence or a valuable investment project, this plot provides a solid foundation for your future.

Don’t miss your chance to own a prime piece of real estate in Mesa Geitonia. Contact Kazo Real Estate today for more information or to arrange a viewing.

  • €900 000
Price per m²
€1765/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€32,600
  • Agency
  • R.N.:694 L.N.:372/E

Similar to 510m² Plot for Sale in Limassol - Mesa Geitonia

Data Analytics