Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

1,250m² Plot for Sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol District

  • Mountains view
  • €340 000
Price per m²
€272/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€10,200
  • Ref. #: 30530
  • Plot area: 1250m²

For sale: A spacious field with a plot size of 1,250 m² in the sought-after area of Agios Tychonas. This large plot offers an excellent opportunity for building your dream home or for investment purposes. The property boasts stunning mountain and country views, creating a peaceful and picturesque setting.

Agios Tychonas is well known for its tranquil atmosphere combined with convenient access to modern amenities. The area blends traditional charm with contemporary living, featuring shops, cafes, and daily essentials within easy reach. The field is also located near the highway, providing quick connections to the city and surrounding regions.

Whether you wish to develop a private residence or simply enjoy the natural beauty of the countryside, this plot provides plenty of space and versatility. Offered by Kazo Real Estate, this is a rare chance to secure a prime piece of land in one of the most desirable areas. Don’t miss the opportunity to shape your future in Agios Tychonas.

  • €340 000
Price per m²
€272/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€10,200
  • Agency
  • R.N.:694 L.N.:372/E

Similar to 1,250m² Plot for Sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol District

Data Analytics