Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

265m² Plot for Sale in Limassol - Agia Fyla

  • €330 000
Price per m²
€1245/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€9,800
  • Ref. #: 30968
  • Plot area: 265m²

Residential building plot of 265m² located in the desirable area of Agia Fyla, Limassol, within the Κα7 residential planning zone. The property offers an excellent opportunity for residential development in a quiet and well-established neighborhood with convenient access to the highway, schools, supermarkets, and all essential amenities.

Planning characteristics:

Building Density: 80%
Coverage Ratio: 45%
Maximum Floors: 3
Maximum Height: 13.5m

The plot is suitable for the construction of a permanent residence or an investment property, subject to planning and building permit approvals.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact Kazo Real Estate.

  • €330 000
Price per m²
€1245/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€9,800
  • Agency
  • R.N.:694 L.N.:372/E

Similar to 265m² Plot for Sale in Limassol - Agia Fyla

Data Analytics