- €220 000
-
- €4231/m2
- 52m²
- 1
- 1 /
- 244466
A modern 1-bedroom apartment located in the historic heart of Limassol’s Old Town, offering a unique blend of contemporary living and vibrant city atmosphere.
The apartment features a thoughtfully designed layout with an open-plan living and kitchen area, creating a bright and functional space for everyday living. The bedroom is well-proportioned, providing comfort and privacy, while carefully designed architectural elements introduce a fresh and distinctive approach to urban living.
At the heart of the development is a beautifully designed internal courtyard, surrounded by greenery and light-filled walkways, creating a calm and inspiring environment. Softly curved verandas extend the living space outdoors, blending interior comfort with natural surroundings.
Key Features:
• 1-bedroom apartment with modern layout
• Open-plan living and kitchen area
• Bright interiors with natural light
• Unique architectural design
• Access to landscaped internal courtyard
• Organic-shaped veranda
Location:
• Limassol Old Town
• Surrounded by cafés, restaurants, and cultural spots
• Walking distance to key city attractions and amenities
An ideal home for those seeking a stylish urban lifestyle in one of Limassol’s most vibrant and character-filled locations.