- €300 000
- +VAT
-
- €2679/m2
- 112m²
- 2
- 2
- Under Construction
- 2 / 2
- Yes, Covered
- 7917
Apartment for sale in a complex with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.
No results available
No results available
Support
Information