- €219 800
- +VAT
- ↑ €6 000 (2.81%)
- €4396/m2
- 50m²
- 1
- 1
- Brand New
- mit006n1
1-bedroom Apartment in Geroskipou.
The development features modern open-plan residences designed for comfort and functionality, each with a private parking space and dedicated storage room. With only 27 apartments in total, the project ensures privacy, exclusivity, and a boutique living experience.
Residents will enjoy access to a fully equipped gym and fitness center with changing rooms, a communal swimming pool, and premium lifestyle amenities. The project also includes four luxurious penthouses, each boasting private roof gardens and panoramic sea views, offering an elevated standard of coastal living.
No results available
No results available
Support
Information