Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

2 Bedroom House for Sale in Pervolia Larnacas

  • 2
  • 1
  • Pre-Owned
  • 106m²
  • €275 000
Price per m²
€2594/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€7,600
  • Ref. #: 56066
  • Plot area: 134m²
  • Parking: Yes, Covered  
  • Air Conditioning: Yes
  • Guest WC

Renovated, detached two bedrooms house for sale in Pervolia Tourist Area. Close to Kiti village which provides all amenities including schools, shop, restaurants etc. Easy access to Larnaca-Limassol motorway. This unique house is positioned in an excellent position just 10 minutes from the beach of Faros Pervolia area. Very close to the airport of Larnaca.

Detached house for sale in Pervolia area, in Larnaca Town. The property is a fantastic two storey house. It has internal covered area approximately of 106 sq m. The ground floor consists of a spacious living room and dining area, separate kitchen, a guest toilet. On the first floor they are two bedrooms, also there is a main family bathroom with a shower and wc.

Extra: Small Outdoor Space, Double Glasses, Kitchen Appliances, Renovated.

Ten minutes walk from the beach.

Title Deed Available.

  • €275 000
Price per m²
€2594/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€7,600
  • Agency
  • R.N.:1104 L.N.:569/E

Similar to 2 Bedroom House for Sale in Pervolia Larnacas

Data Analytics