Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

470m² House for Sale in Parekklisia, Limassol District

  • Pre-Owned
  • 470m²
  • Sea view
  • €2 100 000
Price per m²
€4468/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€80,600
  • Ref. #: 26906
  • Plot area: 775m²
  • Parking: Yes, Covered  
  • Pool:Yes 
  • Heating: Yes, Central Heating  
  • Air Conditioning: Yes
  • Storage room

For sale in the prestigious area of Germasoyeia, Kalogiroi, this impressive resale villa offers a rare opportunity for luxury living. Set on a large plot, this property features 470 m2 of internal space, making it ideal for growing families or those who love to entertain. The villa boasts six spacious bedrooms and six bathrooms, offering ample comfort and privacy for all.

Step inside and enjoy an airy and bright atmosphere throughout the expansive living areas. A modern central AC system ensures comfort in every season. The private swimming pool is perfect for relaxing days at home, while the generous outdoor spaces invite gatherings and enjoyment of the lovely climate.

Germasoyeia, Kalogiroi is a highly sought-after residential area known for its peaceful atmosphere, security, and proximity to both the city and the sea. Residents enjoy easy access to the highway and a variety of amenities, including shops, schools, and restaurants, all just minutes away. Stunning sea views add to the villa’s appeal, providing a tranquil backdrop.

This exceptional property is brought to you by Kazo Real Estate. Do not miss your chance to own a luxury villa in one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods. Contact us today for a viewing.

  • €2 100 000
Price per m²
€4468/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€80,600
  • Agency
  • R.N.:694 L.N.:372/E

Similar to 470m² House for Sale in Parekklisia, Limassol District

Data Analytics