Cyprus Real Estate Marketplace

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Limassol District

  • 2
  • 2
  • 84m²
  • €255 000
Price per m²
€3036/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€6,800
  • Ref. #: 13604
  • Parking: Yes, Covered  
  • Energy Efficiency: A
  • Covered Veranda: 9 m²
  • Internal Area: 75 m²
  • Floor Number: 1
  • Total Number of Floors: 3
  • Parking

A modern 2-bedroom apartment located near Kleima Limassol, offering comfort, convenience, and strong investment potential.

The property benefits from excellent connectivity, with easy access to My Mall Limassol and the General Hospital. It includes a covered parking space and is designed with energy efficiency and modern living standards in mind.

Key Features:
• 2-bedroom apartment
• Near Kleima Limassol
• Easy access to My Mall & General Hospital

• Solar water heater

An excellent option for comfortable living or investment in a well-connected area of Limassol.

  • Address: Iakovou Magier, Kato Polemidia 4151, Cyprus
  • District: Limassol
  • Postal code: 4151
  • Open in Maps →
  • €255 000
Price per m²
€3036/m²
Title Transfer Fee
~€6,800
  • Agency
  • R.N.:1311 L.N.:347/E

Similar to 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Limassol District

Data Analytics